22 November 2018
 

 

 
 
     
 
  Renang Rekod Kebangsaan (Lelaki)
Acara
Nama
Kontinjen
Rekod
Tahun
Tempat
 
  50 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Allen Ong Hou Ming
Perak
00:23.53
2000
Pulau Pinang
  100 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Allen Ong Hou Ming
Perak
00:51.73
1999
Brunei
  200 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Allen Ong Hou Ming
Perak
01:54.53
2000
Sydney
  400 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Jeffrey Ong
Pulau Pinang
03:56.81
1991
Sheffield
  1500 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Jeffrey Ong
Pulau Pinang
15:23.61
1998
Bangkok
  100 Meter Gaya Lentang (Backstroke)  Lim Keng Liat
Sabah
00:55.53
1998
Bangkok
  200 Meter Gaya Lentang (Backstroke)  Lim Keng Liat
Sabah
02:00.94
1998
Bangkok
  100 Meter Gaya Dada (Breastroke)  Elvin Chia
Sabah
01:02.59
2000
Athen, USA
  200 Meter Gaya Dada (Breastroke)  Elvin Chia
Sabah
02:15.62
1999
Brunei
  100 Meter Gaya Kupu-kupu (Butterfly)  Anthony Ang
Perak
00:55.26
2000
Sydney
  200 Meter Gaya Kupu-kupu (Butterfly)  Anthony Ang
Perak
02:00.12
2000
Sydney
  200 Meter Rampai Individu (Individual   Medley)  Wan Azlan Wan Abdullah
Selangor
02:07.80
1997
Jakarta
  400 Meter Rampai Individu (Individual   Medley)  Wan Azlan Wan Abdullah
Selangor
04:32.8
1997
Jakarta
  4 X 100 Meter Gayabebas (freestyle)
 Anthony Ang, Elvin Chia, Wan Azlan,  Allen Ong
03:29.62
1999
Brunei
  4 X 200 Meter Gayabebas (freestyle)
 Elvin Chia, Dieung Manggang, Lim  Keng Liat, Wan Azlan
07:40.88
1999
Brunei
  4 X 100 Meter Rampai (Medley)
 Lim Keng Liat, Elvin Chia, Anthony  Ang, Allen Ong
03:45.61
1999
Brunei
 
 
 
 
  Renang Rekod Kebangsaan (Wanita)
Acara
Nama
Kontinjen
Rekod
Tahun
Tempat
 
  50 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Merily Chua Yu Ching
Selangor
00:27.16
2000
Los Angeles
  100 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Nurul Huda Abdullah
Selangor
00:59.1
1987
Adelaide, Aust
  200 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Nurul Huda Abdullah
Selangor
02:04.85
1988
Seoul
  400 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Nurul Huda Abdullah
Selangor
04:17.86
1988
Canton
  800 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Nurul Huda Abdullah
Selangor
08:47.98
1988
Canton
  100 Meter Gaya Lentang (Backstroke)  Chew Leen San
Sarawak
01:06.70
1998
Shah Alam, Selangor
  200 Meter Gaya Lentang (Backstroke)  Sia Wai Yen
Kuala Lumpur
02:23.46
2000
Pusan
  100 Meter Gaya Dada (Breastroke)  Tai Li Leng
Kuala Lumpur
01:12.78
1998
Perth
  200 Meter Gaya Dada (Breastroke)  Siow Yi Ting
Negeri Sembilan
02:31.90
2000
Kuala Lumpur
  100 Meter Gaya Kupu-kupu (Butterfly)  Cindy Ong
Perak
01:03.36
2001
Kuala Lumpur
  200 Meter Gaya Kupu-kupu (Butterfly)  Nurul Huda Abdullah
Selangor
02:16.83
1989
Kuala Lumpur
  200 Meter Rampai Individu (Individual  Medley)  Sia Wai Yen
Kuala Lumpur
02:20.64
1999
Brunei
  400 Meter Rampai Individu (Individual  Medley)  Sia Wai Yen
Kuala Lumpur
04:52.52
1999
Brunei
  4 X 100 Meter Gayabebas (freestyle)
 Mei Yuen, Mui Yee, Cindy Ong, Yi  Ting
04:02.84
2000
Kaoshsiung
  4 X 200 Meter Gayabebas (freestyle)
 Wai Yen, Eik Hee, Hsu Ee, Mui Yee
08:50.17
2000
Pulau Pinang
  4 X 100 Meter Rampai (Medley)
 Wai Yen, Yi Ting, Cindy Ong, Mui Ye
04:34.03
2000
Pulau Pinang
 
 
 
 
  Renang Rekod SUKMA (Lelaki)
Acara
Nama
Kontinjen
Rekod
Tahun
Tempat
 
  50 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Allen Ong Hou Ming
Perak
00:23.53
2000
Pulau Pinang
  100 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Allen Ong Hou Ming
Perak
00:51.81
2000
Pulau Pinang
  200 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Dieung A/K Manggang
Sarawak
01:55.17
2000
Pulau Pinang
  400 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Dieung A/K Manggang
Sarawak
04:05.90
2000
Pulau Pinang
  1500 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Dieung A/K Manggang
Sarawak
16:20.21
2000
Pulau Pinang
  100 Meter Gaya Lentang (Backstroke)  Lim Keng Liat
Sabah
00:56.35
2000
Pulau Pinang
  200 Meter Gaya Lentang (Backstroke)  Lim Keng Liat
Sabah
02:07.27
1996
Kuantan, Pahang
  100 Meter Gaya Dada (Breastroke)  Elvin Chia
Sabah
01:19.27
1996
Kuantan, Pahang
  200 Meter Gaya Dada (Breastroke)  Elvin Chia
Sabah
02:19.27
1996
Kuantan, Pahang
  100 Meter Gaya Kupu-kupu (Butterfly)  Anthony Ang
Perak
00:56.24
1996
Kuantan, Pahang
  200 Meter Gaya Kupu-kupu (Butterfly)  Lim Keng Liat
Sabah
02:03.91
2000
Pulau Pinang
  200 Meter Rampai Individu   (Individual Medley)  Allen Ong Hou Ming
Perak
02:08.17
2000
Pulau Pinang
  400 Meter Rampai Individu   (Individual Medley)  Dieung A/K Manggang
Sarawak
04:35.87
2000
Pulau Pinang
  4 X 100 Meter Gayabebas (freestyle)
 Team Perak
Perak
03:38.76
1996
Kuatan, Pahang
  4 X 200 Meter Gayabebas (freestyle)
 Darren Luke Teck Koon, Huang Sie Ming, Tam Fei Hung,  Dieung Manggang
Sarawak
08:08.82
2000
Pulau Pinang
  4 X 100 Meter Rampai (Medley)
 Team Sabah
Sabah
04:02.50
1996
Kuatan, Pahang
 
 
 
 
  Renang Rekod SUKMA (Wanita)
Acara
Nama
Kontinjen
Rekod
Tahun
Tempat
 
  50 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Merily Chua Yu Ching
Selangor
00:27.49
2000
Pulau Pinang
  100 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Merily Chua Yu Ching
Selangor
01:00.10
1998
Shah Alam, Selangor
  200 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Sia Wai Yen
Kuala Lumpur
02:07.21
2000
Pulau Pinang
  400 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Sia Wai Yen
Kuala Lumpur
04:26.85
2000
Pulau Pinang
  800 Meter Gayabebas (Freestyle)  Sia Wai Yen
Kuala Lumpur
09:12.60
2000
Pulau Pinang
  100 Meter Gaya Lentang (Backstroke)  Chew Lee San
Sarawak
01:06.70
1998
Shah Alam, Selangor
  200 Meter Gaya Lentang (Backstroke)  Sia Wai Yen
Kuala Lumpur
02:24.94
2000
Pulau Pinang
  100 Meter Gaya Dada (Breastroke)  Tai Li Leng
Kuala Lumpur
01:14.12
1996
Kuala Lumpur
  200 Meter Gaya Dada (Breastroke)  Siow Yi Ting
Negeri Sembilan
02:37.85
2000
Pulau Pinang
  100 Meter Gaya Kupu-kupu (Butterfly)  Ho Hsu Ee
Kuala Lumpur
01:05.49
1998
Shah Alam, Selangor
  200 Meter Gaya Kupu-kupu (Butterfly)  Sia Wai Yen
Kuala Lumpur
02:20.70
2000
Pulau Pinang
  200 Meter Rampai Individu (Individual  Medley)  Sia Wai Yen
Kuala Lumpur
02:22.45
2000
Pulau Pinang
  400 Meter Rampai Individu (Individual  Medley)  Sia Wai Yen
Kuala Lumpur
05:02.52
2000
Pulau Pinang
  4 X 100 Meter Gayabebas (freestyle)
 Goh Eik Hee, Teo Mui Nyee, Ho Hsu Ee, Sia Wai Yen
Kuala Lumpur
04:03.36
2000
Pulau Pinang
  4 X 200 Meter Gayabebas (freestyle)
 Goh Eik Hee, Teo Mui Nyee, Ho Hsu Ee, Sia Wai Yen
Kuala Lumpur
08:50.17
2000
Pulau Pinang
  4 X 100 Meter Rampai (Medley)
 Marilyn Chua Yu Ching, Ow Ying Jie, Ow Hw Gjin,  Luisa Los-Santos
Selangor
04:34.03
2000
Pulau Pinang